Turkish Airlines Flight TK 7031 Status

Antalya, Turkey to Ankara, Turkey

Domestic flight TK 7031 from Antalya (AYT) Turkey to Ankara (ESB) Turkey operated by Turkish Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Turkish Airlines (TK) 7031 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Turkish Airlines Flight Status

TK 7031
Turkish Airlines

Scheduled 18:05 AYT Scheduled 19:10 ESB
Scheduled* Terminal: D Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Turkish Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: AYT Arrival Airport: ESB
Departure Airport: Antalya Airport, Antalya, Turkey Arrival Airport: Esenboga International Airport, Ankara, Turkey
AYT Time Zone: GMT +3:00 ESB Time Zone: GMT +3:00
AYT Current Time: Saturday 2018-06-23 18:37 PM ESB Current Time: Saturday 2018-06-23 18:37 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 405 kms / 252 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday

Turkish Airlines TK 7031 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-07-02 Monday 18:05 19:10 (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Scheduled
2018-06-30 Saturday 18:05 19:10 (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Scheduled
2018-07-01 Sunday 18:05 19:10 (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Scheduled
2018-06-28 Thursday 18:05 19:10 (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Scheduled
2018-06-29 Friday 18:05 19:10 (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Scheduled
2018-06-25 Monday 18:05 19:10 (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Scheduled
2018-06-27 Wednesday 18:05 19:10 (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Scheduled
2018-06-24 Sunday 18:05 19:10 (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Scheduled

TK 7031 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-21 Thursday 18:22 19:29 1 hour(s) 6 minute(s) (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Landed 19:29
2018-06-22 Friday 18:28 None 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Unknown
2018-06-18 Monday 19:09 19:56 47 minute(s) (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Landed 19:56
2018-06-20 Wednesday 18:19 19:11 52 minute(s) (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Landed 19:11
2018-06-16 Saturday 19:00 19:46 46 minute(s) (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Landed 19:46
2018-06-17 Sunday 18:48 19:38 50 minute(s) (AYT) Antalya (ESB) Ankara Landed 19:38